Licencjonowani trenerzy na 2009 r. Drukuj
sobota, 24 stycznia 2009 00:00

 


Antoniak Wacław
AKK AZS SHOGUN Szczecin

 Adamowski Mirosław
Gdański Klub Karate

Adamski Jarosław
KK SHODAN Zduny

Antosz Marcin
KS Bushi Bielsko-Biała

Brudniak Tadeusz
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik

Brudniak Jolanta
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik

Bandurski Adam
TKK do RONIN Toruń

Bombolewski Paweł
Stowarzyszenie KK Bushikan Szczecin

Bugajak Adrian
Łódzki Klub Karate

Bednarczyk Joanna
Łódzki Klub karate Shotokan

Boguski Mirosław
ATEMI Warszawa

Bober Andrzej
Szczecińskie Centrum Sztuk Walki

Barczewski Andrzej
Nauka Karate Do Shotokan Warszawa

Bloch Wojciech
AKK Dynamic Poznań

Bugajak Anita
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan

Buczkowski Krzysztof
KK Atemi Bielsko-Biała

Bartz Michał
SK Przy TKKF "Płomień" Ostrzeszów

Cukrowski Grzegorz
MUKKShotokan Sandan Bydgoszcz

Ciura Wojciech
KK AZS Uniwersytet Wrocławski

Chuszno Zdzisław
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotoakn

Chmielnik Krzysztof
AZS UAM Poznań

Dużyński Krzysztof
Szkoła Karate Belchatów

Darmach Arkadiusz
Górniczy Klub karate Bełchatów

Domaradzki Mariusz
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN Gdynia

Fajkowska Anna
KK  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz

Fojecki Paweł
SKF Shotokan Międzychód

Frąk Adam
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie

Filocha Robert
Łódzki Klub karate Shotokan

Fidelus Marcin
Klub Karate Kamikaze Szczecin

Gibowski Sylwester
Kostrzyński Klub Karate

Gawłowski Maciej
KS Olimp Łódź

Grąbczewski Tomasz
UKS Kamikaze Grydfino

Grochowina Wiesław
MUKS Tornado Kalisz

Grochal Łukasz
Grot Chynów

Gołębiewski Piotr
Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz

Glina Krzysztof
Rawicki Klub Karate

Grenda Cezary
Klub Karate Satori Leszno

 

Harast Janusz
Harasuto Łódź

Hutman-Wilczek Bogusław
KSiSW Arawashi Wieprz

Hrydzewicz Michał
KS Bushi Bielsko-Biała

Hołda Janusz
LZS KArate do Głubczyce

Jaworski Jacek
MZKS Olimpia Kowary

Jankowski Jan
Gdański Klub Karate

Juszczak Piotr
KK Bodaikan Szczecin

Jaworski Jarosław
KK Samuraj Lubin

Jankowski Andrzej
SKS Bushi-do Bydgoszcz

Jędrzejewski Andrzej
AKK AZS Shogun Szczecin

Kalinowski Łukasz
Klub Karate Nidan Zawadzkie

Kuc Jarosław
UKS Błyskawica

Kaczmarek Włodzimierz
SKF Międzychód

Kaczmarek Wojciech
AZS UWM Olsztyn

Krajewski Stanisław
AZS UWM Olsztyn

Kowalkowski Zbigniew
KSW SHODAN Legnica
 
Karski Zbigniew
KU AZS UMCS Lublin

Kowalski Zbigniew
KS Bushi Bielsko-Biała

Kostun Andrzej
Klub Sportowy Karate   Sakura Rumia


Kaczmarek Eugeniusz
MLKS GAKKO-Łabiszyn


Kulikowski Ryszard
Klub Karate Samuraj Szczecin

Kluska Joanna
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan

Krochmalski Maciej
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan

Kuchowicz Łukasz
Kostrzyński Klub Karate

Kościański Paweł
KSSW Konin

Kuc Jarosław
UKS Błyskawica

Korpak Aleksander
AZS UM Olsztyn

Krajewski Stanisław
AZS UM Olsztyn

Kruk Jacek
Kostrzyński Klub Karate

Lewandowski Jarosław
MSMKJ  Budokan-Sakura Rumia

Łoboda Michalina
AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław

Łabiński Jerzy
KK Shodan Legnica

Makała Artur
Rawicki KK SUREM

Masapust Grzegorz
Górniczy Klub Karate

Mikołajczyk Janusz
MKS Chełmża

Mila Ireneusz
Konińskie Stowarzyszenie Sportów Walki

Malik Jarosław
SEISHINKAI Łuków

Moroz Marcin
KK Kamikaze Szczecin

Mroczkowska Monika
AK Dynamic Poznań

Mierzejewski Michał
Grot Chynów

Nogalski Waldemar
WKK Poznań

Nowak Zdzisław
UKS OsiR Kleczew

Nowak Mariusz
Wągrowiecki Klub Karate TIGER

Nowak Rafał
KK Harasuto Łódź

Ołowski Marek
Kaisho Karate Klub

Osiej Michał
Łódzki Klub Karate

Olszewska Agnieszka
KAISHO Karate Klub Białystok

Pietrusiewicz Jacek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin

Prządka Bożena
Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate

Piepiora Paweł
MZKS Olimpia Kowary

Piepiora Janusz
MZKS Olimpia Kowary

Pyrzyna Damian
Gakko-Karate Łabiszyn

Prządka Jarosław
SHOBU-KAN  SSK Stargard Szczeciński

Połtorzecki Paweł
KSA ATEMI Bielsko-Biała

Powroźnik Remigiusz
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik

Padniewski Arkadiusz
Inowrocławski Klub Karate

Pawlaczyk Marek
AK Dynamic Poznań

Porwit Roman
Gryfiński Klub Karate

Podgórniak Artur
AZS UP Wrocław

Pielesiek Bartłomiej
KK Karate HARASUTO Łódź

Pytel Karolina
Klub Karate Tradycyjnego Wałcz

Radin-Rutkowski Włodzimierz
Szczecińskie Centrum Sztuk Walki

Rodakowski Roman
Łódzki Klub Karate

Rzymyszkiewicz Eugeniusz
GAKKO-Karate Łabiszyn

Rutkowski Robert
KS GOKKEN Gdynia

Rybakowski Marek
MSMKJ BUDOKAN-SAKURA Rumia

Romańczuk Sławomir
MKSW Shogun Białystok

Rzeszotek Romuald
Klub Karate Dojo Toruń

Ruta Zbigniew
Klub Karate Tradycyjnego Wałcz

Skłodowski Piotr
Klub Karate Shobuken Łódź

Styczyński Wojciech
Grot Chynów

Sołtysiak Bartłomiej
Sołtysiak Damian
Pleszewski Klub Karate
 

Słomkowski Radosław
Gakko-Karate Łabiszyn

Stubba Arkadiusz
Tczewski Klub karate

Sworeń Zbigniew
Klub Karate Nidan Zawadzkie

Szymkiewicz Wiesław
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan

Szymala Piotr
KK  Shindo Cieszyn

Szydłowska Barbara
SKF Shotokan Międzychód

Szczepaniak Piotr
UKS Dwójka Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Świercz Janusz
Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan

Śmigielski Piotr
Gakko-Karate Łabiszyn

Tupko Zdzisław
KK Do Shotokan Krapkowice

Traczyk Witold
LUKS Karate Goleniów

Walczak Paweł
UKS Dwójka Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Wawrzyniak Maurycy
SKF SATORI Leszno

Wendt Patryk
KS GOKKEN Gdynia

Witkowski Piotr
Inowrocławski Klub Karate

Włodarczyk Wojciech
Szkoła Karate Bierutów

Wiśniewski Piotr
AZS UP Wrocław

Wosicki Tomasz
Szamotulski Klub Karate

Wojciechowski Witold
Klub Karate Champion-Team

Zarzycki Andrzej
AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław

Zamojcin Jan
MSMSW A.K. Andrex Elbląg

Zalewski Mirosław
Konińskie Stowarzyszenie Sportów Walki

Zaleski Andrzej
Białostocki Klub Karate

Zawada Józef
Elbląski Klub Karate

Zieliński Jan
Ognisko TKKF Płomień Ostrzeszów

Zwiefka Sebastian
Gdański klub Karate

 

 

Poprawiony: piątek, 27 lutego 2009 12:24